Horarios de los equipos de la cantera del Cartagena FC UCAM del 17-18 de abril

Horarios de los equipos de la cantera del Cartagena FC UCAM del 17-18 de abril

Horarios de los equipos de la cantera del Cartagena FC UCAM del 17-18 de abril

CATEGORÍAPARTIDODIAHORAOBSERVACIONES
TERCERA DIVISIONCARTAGENA F.C.-UCAM

UNION DEPORTIVA LOS GARRES

DOMINGO 18/04/202116:30CIUDAD DEPORTIVA GÓMEZ MESEGUER
LIGA NACIONALF.C. CARTAGENA SAD

CARTAGENA F.C.-UCAM

DOMINGO 18/04/202112:00CAMPO MUNICIPAL CIUDAD JARDÍN
PRIMERA JUVENILCARTAGENA F.C.

A.D. BARRIO PERAL

DOMINGO 18/04/202112:00CIUDAD DEPORTIVA GÓMEZ MESEGUER
SEGUNDA JUVENIL

CARTAGENA F.C.

DESCANSA
AUTONOMICA CADETEMAR MENOR C.F.

CARTAGENA F.C.

SABADO 17/04/202112:45ESTADIO PITÍN
PRIMERA CADETEA.D. BARRIO PERAL

CARTAGENA F.C.

SABADO 17/04/202111:30MPAL. JOSÉ Mª LAPUERTA
SEGUNDA CADETE AA.D. LA VAGUADA 'B'

CARTAGENA F.C.

SABADO 17/04/202118:00MUN. LA VAGUADA
SEGUNDA CADETE BCARTAGENA F.C. B

A.D. LA VAGUADA 'A'

DOMINGO 18/04/202110:00CIUDAD DEPORTIVA GÓMEZ MESEGUER
AUTONOMICA INFANTILCARTAGENA F.C.

A.D. LA UNION

SABADO 17/04/202110:30CIUDAD DEPORTIVA GÓMEZ MESEGUER
PRIMERA INFANTILA.D. LA VAGUADA

CARTAGENA F.C.

DOMINGO 18/04/202118:00MUN. LA VAGUADA
SEGUNDA INFANTILCARTAGENA F.C.

E.F. SANTA ANA

SABADO 17/04/202112:30CIUDAD DEPORTIVA GÓMEZ MESEGUER
AUTONOMICA ALEVINCARTAGENA F.C.

E.F. LOS ALCAZARES

SABADO 17/04/202116:30CIUDAD DEPORTIVA GÓMEZ MESEGUER
PRIMERA ALEVINCARTAGENA F.C.

A.D. LA UNION

DOMINGO 18/04/202111:00CIUDAD DEPORTIVA GÓMEZ MESEGUER
AUTONÓMICA BENJAMINC.D. MEDITERRANEO

CARTAGENA F.C.

SABADO 17/04/202110:00MUNICIPAL URB. MEDITERRANEO
PRIMERA BENJAMINCARTAGENA F.C.

NUEVA CARTAGENA F.C.

SABADO 17/04/202116:30CIUDAD DEPORTIVA GÓMEZ MESEGUER
AUTONOMICA PREBENJAMINCARTAGENA F.C.DESCANSACIUDAD DEPORTIVA GÓMEZ MESEGUER
LIGA LOCAL - XXVII LIGA LOCAL AYTO CARTAGENA

FUTBOL 8

INFANTIL L.L.

(Salvador Zamora/Carlos Gómez-Vizcaíno)

CARTAGENA F.C.DESCANSACIUDAD DEPORTIVA GÓMEZ MESEGUER
ALEVIN A

(Enrique José "Mena")

C.D. SOLEDAD MOLINOS MARFAGONES

CARTAGENA F.C.

SABADO 17/04/202111:30CAMPO MPAL. MOLINOS MARFAGONES
ALEVIN B

(Baltasar Morcillo)

E.F.B. DE BALSICAS

CARTAGENA F.C.

DOMINGO 18/04/202111:15POLIDEPORTIVO DE BALSICAS
BENJAMIN A

(José Antonio Villalta)

C.D. NAVAL

CARTAGENA F.C.

SABADO 17/04/202117:00CAMPO ILUSION SPORT
BENJAMIN B

(Paco Hernández)

E.F. C.D. ALGAR

CARTAGENA F.C. B

SABADO 17/04/202111:45ESTADIO SÁNCHEZ LUENGO
FUTBOL 5
PREBENJAMIN B

(Rubén Rojo)

E.F.B. DE BALSICAS

CARTAGENA F.C.

SABADO 17/04/202118:30POLIDEPORTIVO DE