Horarios de los equipos del Cartagena FC UCAM de la jornada del 15-16 de enero

Horarios de los equipos del Cartagena FC UCAM de la jornada del 15-16 de enero

Temporada 2021/2022      Horarios de la Jornada

CATEGORÍAPARTIDODIAHORAOBSERVACIONES
TERCERA DIVISIÓNCARTAGENA F.C.-UCAM

C.A.P. CIUDAD DE MURCIA

DOMINGO 16/01/202216:30CIUDAD DEPORTIVA GÓMEZ MESEGUER
LIGA NACIONALA.D. GUADALUPE

CARTAGENA F.C.-UCAM

DOMINGO 16/01/202212:15MUNICIPAL GUADALUPE
SEGUNDA JUVENIL ANUEVA CARTAGENA F.C.

CARTAGENA F.C. A

SABADO 15/01/202219:00MUNICIPAL NUEVA CARTAGENA
SEGUNDA JUVENIL BCARTAGENA F.C. B

C.D.K. EL PUNTAL

DOMINGO 16/01/202212:00CIUDAD DEPORTIVA GÓMEZ MESEGUER
AUTONOMICA CADETENUEVA CARTAGENA F.C.

CARTAGENA F.C.

SABADO 15/01/202216:45MUNICIPAL NUEVA CARTAGENA
PRIMERA CADETEC.D. MEDITERRANEO

CARTAGENA F.C.

SABADO 15/01/202218:30MUNICIPAL URB. MEDITERRANEO
SEGUNDA CADETE AF.C. CARTAGENA SAD

CARTAGENA F.C. A

DOMINGO 16/01/202210:00MUNICIPAL LOPEZ BELMONTE
SEGUNDA CADETE BCARTAGENA F.C. B

C.D. MEDITERRANEO

DOMINGO 16/01/202210:00CIUDAD DEPORTIVA GÓMEZ MESEGUER
AUTONOMICA INFANTILCARTAGENA F.C.

F.C. CARTAGENA SAD

SABADO 15/01/202216:00CIUDAD DEPORTIVA GÓMEZ MESEGUER
PRIMERA INFANTILC.D. MEDITERRANEO

CARTAGENA F.C.

DOMINGO 16/01/202210:00MUNICIPAL URB. MEDITERRANEO
SEGUNDA INFANTILCARTAGENA F.C.

NUEVA CARTAGENA F.C. A

SABADO 15/01/202212:30CIUDAD DEPORTIVA GÓMEZ MESEGUER
AUTONOMICA ALEVINF.C. CARTAGENA SAD

CARTAGENA F.C.

SABADO 15/01/202216:00CAMPO MUNICIPAL CIUDAD JARDÍN
PRIMERA ALEVINCARTAGENA F.C.

EF. LA ALJORRA

DOMINGO 16/01/202212:30CIUDAD DEPORTIVA GÓMEZ MESEGUER
AUTONOMICA BENJAMINA.D. GUADALUPE

CARTAGENA F.C.

DOMINGO 16/01/202212:00MUNICIPAL GUADALUPE
PRIMERA BENJAMINE.F. DOLORENSE

CARTAGENA F.C.

SABADO 15/01/202212:00CAMPO SAN JUAN BOSCO
AUTONOMICA PREBENJAMINE.D.M. CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ

CARTAGENA F.C.

SABADO 15/01/202216:00C.D FCO. FDEZ. TORRALBA ANEXO - CARAVACA
LIGA LOCAL - XXVII LIGA LOCAL AYTO CARTAGENA

FUTBOL 8

INFANTIL L.L.

()

CARTAGENA F.C.

E.F. TORRE PACHECO

SABADO 15/01/202210:30CIUDAD DEPORTIVA GÓMEZ MESEGUER
ALEVIN A

(SALVA Zamora/Carlos Gómez-Vizcaíno)

CARTAGENA F.C.

C.D. JUVENIA

DOMINGO 16/01/202211:00CIUDAD DEPORTIVA GÓMEZ MESEGUER
ALEVIN B

(José Antonio VILLALTA)

CARTAGENA F.C.

A.D. FRANCISCANOS

SABADO 15/01/202212:30CIUDAD DEPORTIVA GÓMEZ MESEGUER
BENJAMIN A

(PACO Hernández)

CARTAGENA F.C.

E.F.B. SAN GINES 82

SABADO 15/01/202211:00CIUDAD DEPORTIVA GÓMEZ MESEGUER
BENJAMIN B

()

CARTAGENA F.C.

E.F. NARVAL

SABADO 15/01/202216:30CIUDAD DEPORTIVA GÓMEZ MESEGUER
FUTBOL 5
PREBENJAMIN BA

(ÓSCAR Mateo)

CARTAGENA F.C. A

E.F. SANTA ANA

SABADO 15/01/202212:30CIUDAD DEPORTIVA GÓMEZ MESEGUER
PREBENJAMIN BB

(ADOLFO Martínez)

A.D. LA UNION A

CARTAGENA F.C. B

SABADO 15/01/202216:00POLID. MUNICIPAL LA UNION
CHUPETA

()

NUEVA CARTAGENA F.C.

CARTAGENA F.C.

SABADO 15/01/202210:00MUNICIPAL NUEVA CARTAGENA