RESULTADOS
103. Volei Grau Castelló - C.V. Esplugues02/03/19 (17:00)3 - 0 (25-16/25-20/25-20/0-0/0-0)
104. JS Hotels Ciutat Cide - CV Kiele Socuéllamos02/03/19 (16:15)3 - 0 (29-27/31-29/25-22/0-0/0-0)
105. UBE L,Illa Grau - Fundación Cajasol MVC02/03/19 (17:00)3 - 1 (25-15/25-23/20-25/25-21/0-0)
106. AVG 2008 - Universidad de Granada02/03/19 (17:00)3 - 1 (19-25/25-20/25-21/25-18/0-0)
107. Xátiva Voleibol - Universitat D,Alacant02/03/19 (20:00)0 - 0 (0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
108. AD Algar Surmenor - Arona Tenerife Sur02/03/19 (19:00)3 - 1 (25-23/19-25/25-13/25-15/0-0)

CLASIFICACIÓNPtosJG3G2P1P0SFSCPFPC
1. CV Kiele Socuéllamos471815102491315281212
2. AD Algar Surmenor451814112481314391217
3. JS Hotels Ciutat Cide441813212492116271420
4. Arona Tenerife Sur33189144403115511516
5. UBE L,Illa Grau31188316383215771569
6. C.V. Esplugues26186408353514921550
7. Volei Grau Castelló23186219313514571451
8. Universitat D,Alacant22177019253312931322
9. Fundación Cajasol MVC22184347324315981674
10. Xátiva Voleibol151732210214112851426
11. Universidad de Granada91811412185013681593
12. AVG 200841810116135213091574

.

PRÓXIMOS ENCUENTROS
10910/03/19 (12:00)C.V. Esplugues - AD Algar SurmenorCEM Les Moreres Groc
11009/03/19 (17:30)Arona Tenerife Sur - Xátiva VoleibolPab. Jesús Domínguez Grillo
11109/03/19 (18:00)Universitat D,Alacant - AVG 2008Pab. Dp. Universidad Alicante
11209/03/19 (17:00)Universidad de Granada - UBE L,Illa GrauPabellón Fuentenueva
11309/03/19 (20:00)Fundación Cajasol MVC - JS Hotels Ciutat CidePabellón Marina Alabau
11409/03/19 (18:00)CV Kiele Socuéllamos - Volei Grau CastellóPabellón Gran G